2009-2010 Roster
Coaches 

NAMEEVENT(S)YR/CLASSHOMETOWN
Nick AguilaDistanceFRWest Hartford, Conn.
Matt AlexanderPole VaultSOTolland, Conn.
Eric AlfiereJavelinSOBeacon Falls, Conn.
Michael AllemanShot Put/DiscusSOScotch Plains, N.J.
Alex BennatanMiddle DistanceSOLake Forest, Ill.
Tim BennatanMiddle DistanceSOLake Forest, Ill.
Daniel BubniakMid-DistanceFRDanbury, Conn.
Anthony BurrisSprints/HurdlesSRBridgeport, Conn.
Calvin CarrascoDistanceFRDurham, Conn.
Lucas ClyneMid-DistanceFRRockaway, N.J.
Michael DaPiceMid-Distance/DistanceFRWhite Plains, N.Y.
Dylan DombrowskiMulti/Pole Vault/JavelinRS SOBreezy Point, N.Y.
Jesse DrinksSprintsFROssinging, N.Y.
Kyle DugganPole VaultJRStaten Island, N.Y.
Kyle EdmondsHurdlesSRMetuchen, N.J.
Joshua FaboyedeThrowsFRProvidence, R.I.
Tyrone FavereyHigh Jump/Triple JumpRS JRAllentown, Pa.
Eric FontanezSprints/Mid-DistanceFRRochester, N.Y.
Jeffrey FosterJavelinSOEast Lyme, Conn.
Brian GagnonMid-DistanceRS SRLowell, Mass.
Gregory HoffmanPole VaultFRPark Ridge, N.J.
Dan HolstMid-DistanceJRSmithtown, N.Y.
Tyler HopsonHigh Jump/SprintsSOAndover, Conn.
Michael IgnatowichDistanceFRRidgefield, Conn.
Scott JohnsonMid-DistanceRS SOOld Lyme, Conn.
Stephen JohnsonShot PutSONew Caanan, Conn.
Aaron KingMulti/Triple JumpJRWharton, N.J.
Ryan KingDistanceFRTolland, Conn.
Maanek KumarDistanceFRPiscataway, N.J.
Bryan LeBlancShot PutJRDanbury, Conn.
David MacklemMid-DistanceJRTolland, Conn.
Jordan MagathDistanceFRHillsborough, N.J.
Gregory ManzolilloShot Put/DiscusJRRocky Hill, Conn.
Ryan McGuireDistanceFROrange, Conn.
Zachary MeverdenPole VaultJRWexford, Pa.
Obinna NwaforJumps/SprintsFREast Orange, N.J.
Steven RochesterSprintsRS SRDanbury, Conn.
Kyle RowbothamMulti/Triple Jump/HurdlesRS SOScotch Plains, N.J.
Mike RuttMid-DistanceSRSinking Springs, Pa.
Patrick SampsonHammer ThrowJRMiddletown, R.I.
Will SandersDistanceRS SRWethersfield, Conn.
Justin SiekierskiThrowsFRWilbraham, Mass.
Artem SkobrevDistanceFRDistance
Jamaal SmithLong Jump/Triple JumpSRAlbany, N.Y.
Kevin SmithSprintsFRHarwinton, Conn.
Sam SmithMulti/High JumpFRSlingerlands, N.Y.
Sean SmithMulti-EventsRS SRScotch Plains, N.J.
Kevin SteinbergSprintsSOLanghorne, Pa.
Ed StrosnickJavelinJREast Haven, Conn.
Marquis ThomasHigh JumpRS SRBoston, Mass.
Chris TomoriHurdlesSOChesterfield, N.J.
Myles UdlandDistanceFRShort Hills, N.J.
Cody UngerJavelinRS FROak Ridge, N.J.
Ben WaruchMulti-EventsSOKerhonkson, N.Y.
Jake WaruchSprintsSOKerhonkson, N.Y.
Chris WhyteHurdlesFRRahway, N.J.

Coaches

Greg Roy - Head Coach
Ted Gibbons - Associate Head Coach
Rich Miller - Assistant Coach