2011-2012 Roster
Coaches 

NAMEEVENT(S)YR/CLASSHOMETOWNHigh SchoolClub
arch devinDevin ArchBreaststroke5JRMarietta, Ga.LassiterMarietta Marlins
aserlind aliAli AserlindFree/Back7SRCoral Gables, Fla.Gulliver PreparatoryMetro Aquatic
borriello nicoleNicole BorrielloDiving5JRMontgomery, N.Y.Valley CentralViking Diving
bowen jordanJordan BowenFree5JRLake Elmo, Minn.Stillwater AreaSt. Croix Silver Rays
cecco danielleDanielle CeccoDiving5JRHicksville, N.Y.HicksvilleLong Island Divers
chang catherineCatherine ChangBreast/IM3SOSavage, Minn.BurnsvilleAquajets
cisneros samanthaSamantha CisnerosFreestyle7SRGarden Grove, Calif.Rancho AlamitosMission Viejo
demarrais maryMary deMarraisFly/Free/IM5JRBernardsville, N.J.BernardsvilleSomerset Hills YMCA
devinney erinErin DeVinneyFree/Fly7SRAvondale, Ariz.WestviewYMCA Westside Silver Fins
dobler katieKatie DoblerFreestyle5JRPittsford, N.Y.PittsfordPACK Swim Team
fleming kimKim FlemingBackstroke5JRMississauga, Ont.Cawthra Park SecondaryDolphins Swim Club
frost nicoleNicole FrostFree/Fly5JRNorco, Calif.NorcoNOVA
gallagher caitlinCaitlin GallagherBreaststroke/IM7SRLawrence, Kan.Free StateLawrence Aquahawks
gallagher hollyHolly GallagherFly/Free1FRHaddon Township, N.J.Haddon TownshipJersey Wahoos
gregorian courtneyCourtney GregorianButterfly3SOBurlington, OntarioNotre DameDolphin Swim Club
kelly mcguireMcGuire KellyFreestyle5JRWest Hartford, Conn.ConardSonoco
kyle katiKati KyleBackstroke3SOLithia, Fla.NewsomeBrandon
ling yeYe LingFreestyle7SRLake Worth, Fla.Park VistaLake Lytal Lightning
mccauley kellyKelly McCauleyDiving7SRCortland Manner, N.Y.Walter PanasHudson Valley
munzenmaier katyKaty MunzenmaierFreestyle/IM1FRLake George, N.Y.Lake GeorgeGlen Falls Gators
nat isabelleIsabelle NatSprint Free5JRBarrie, Ont.Nouvelle AllianceDolphin Swim
o'leary kateKate O'LearyIM/Breast5JRBrookfield, Conn.BrookfieldWestern Connecticut
peitz chelseaChelsea PeitzFly/IM7SRFenton, Mich.Powers CatholicFlint YMCA
perna hannahHannah PernaDistance Free1FRHillsborough, N.J.HillsboroughScarlet Aquatics
pigot chinyereChinyere PigotSprint Free1FRMiami, Fla.Doral Academy PrepMiami Metro Aquatics
scott sharonSharon ScottFree/Fly3SOShelton, Conn.SheltonL.I.A.C.
smith carynCaryn SmithFreestyle1FRHuntington, N.Y.Kellenberg MemorialL.I.A.C.
van embden talyaTalya Van EmbdenFree/Breast1FRN. Miami Beach, Fla.MiamiPinecrest Swim

Coaches

Bob Goldberg - Head Coach
John Bransfield - Head Diving Coach
Tyson Hurst - Assistant Coach
Janelle Atkinson-Wignall - Assistant Coach
Ilya Larin - Assistant Coach