2013-2014 Roster
Coaches 

NAMEEVENT(S)YR/CLASSHOMETOWNHigh SchoolClub
alvanos kaitlynKaitlyn AlvanosSprint Freestyle1FRChester Springs, Pa.Villa Maria AcademyGolden Ram Aquatics
boyko emilyEmily BoykoButterfly3SOPoughkeepsie, N.Y.Our Lady of LourdesMarist
brookover jamie lynnJamie Lynn BrookoverBackstroke1FRCherry Hill, N.J.Cherry Hill EastJersey Wahoos
butera alexandraAlexandra ButeraDiving1FRHavertown, Pa.HaverfordPennridge Aquatics
cecco laurenLauren CeccoDiving1FRHicksville, N.Y.HicksvilleLong Island Divers
chang catherineCatherine ChangBreaststroke/IM7SRSavage, Minn.BurnsvilleAquajets
cole caitlinCaitlin ColeDistance Freestyle3SOTrumbull, Conn.TrumbullWilton Y Wahoos
craig amandaAmanda CraigDiving1FRWoodbridge, Conn.Amity RegionalSouthern Connecticut Diving
drake jordanJordan DrakeBreaststroke/IM/Sprint1FRMarietta, Ga.LassiterStingrays
faykes michelleMichelle FaykesDistance Freestyle1FRCherry Hill, N.J.Cherry Hill EastJersey Wahoos
finkle carolineCaroline FinkleButterfly1FRJohns Creek, Ga.Blessed TrinitySwim Atlanta
gallagher hollyHolly GallagherButterfly5JRHaddon Township, N.J.Haddon TownshipJersey Wahoos
henry alexisAlexis HenryFreestyle3SOOld Saybrook, Conn.Old SaybrookValley Shore Marlins
hoopes madeleineMadeleine HoopesSprint/Butterfly1FRGreensburg, Pa.Greater Latrobe SeniorGreater Latrobe Aquatics
hyland lauraLaura HylandBreaststroke3SOSouthport, EnglandSouthport
jampo darrahDarrah JampoButterfly/Freestyle/Backstroke1FRChester, Pa.West Chester EastSuburban Swim Center
kalupski michelleMichelle KalupskiDiving1FRChicago, Ill.FenwickGlenbrook Aquatics
kyle katiKati KyleBackstroke7SRLithia, Fla.NewsomeBrandon
manning margotMargot ManningFreestyle1FRFrederick, Md.Governor Thomas JohnsonMonocacy Aquatics
meier kennedyKennedy MeierBackstroke3SOWinnipeg, ManitobaSaint Mary's AcademyManta
munzenmaier katyKaty MunzenmaierFreestyle/IM5JRLake George, N.Y.Lake GeorgeGlen Falls Gators
nothnagle sophieSophie NothnagleButterfly1FRVictor, N.Y.VictorVictor Aquatics
o'prey taraTara O'PreySprint Freestyle1FRRidley Park, Pa.Episcopal AcademyRidley Area YMCA
park samanthaSamantha ParkBackstroke1FRWashington Crossing, Pa.Council Rock NorthNRG Swimming
parsons deannaDeanna ParsonsIM/Butterfly1FREllicott City, Md.Archbishop SpaldingNorth Baltimore Aquatics
pedersen christineChristine PedersenBackstroke1FRVinterbro, NorwayFrogn VidergaaendeLambertseter
pena tessaTessa PenaIM5JRApex, N.C.Middle CreekMarlins of Raleigh
perna hannahHannah PernaFreestyle5JRHillsborough, N.J.HillsboroughScarlet Aquatics
pigot chinyereChinyere PigotFreestyle5JRMiami, Fla.Doral Academy PrepMiami Metro Aquatics
ricci nicoleNicole RicciBackstroke1FRForest Hill, Md.Notre Dame PrepArena Club Aquatics
ruttan lauraLaura RuttanBreaststroke3SOStittsville, OntarioGreater Ottawa Kingfish
smith carynCaryn SmithFreestyle5JRHuntington, N.Y.Kellenberg MemorialL.I.A.C.
urbanus tarynTaryn UrbanusDiving3SOQuincy, Mass.South Shore Diving

Coaches

Bob Goldberg - Head Coach
John Bransfield - Diving Coach
Janelle Atkinson-Wignall - Assistant Coach
T.J. Natal - Assistant Coach