2009-2010 Roster
Coaches 

NAMEEVENT(S)YR/CLASSHOMETOWNClub
Ali AserlindFree/BackSOCoral Gables, Fla.Metro Aquatic
Kate BaustBreastJRReisterstown, Md.Retriever Aquatic
Nicole BorrielloDivingFRMontgomery, N.Y.Viking Diving
Jordan BowenFreeFRLake Elmo, Minn.Silver Rays
Colleen BowerFreestyleJRCumberland, R.I.Blue Fish Swim Club
Danielle CeccoDivingFRHicksville, N.Y.Long Island Divers
Samantha CisnerosFreestyleSOGarden Grove, Calif.Novaquatics
Alison DalyBreast/IMFRGainesville, Fla.Gator Swim Club
Mary DeMarraisFreeFRBernardsville, N.J.Somerset Hills YMCA
Erin DeVinneyFreestyleSOAvondale, Ariz.Brophy East
Katie DoblerSprint FreeFRPittsford, N.Y.PACK Swim Team
Anna DrinkaBreaststrokeSOSan Antonio, TexasAlamo Area Aquatic
Kim FlemingBackstrokeFRMississauga, Ont.Mississauga Aquatic Club
Maddie FroehlichIMFRHamden, Conn.Cheshire YMCA
Nicole FrostSprint FreeFRNorco, Calif.Nova Aquatics
Caitlin GallagherBreaststroke/IMSOLawrence, Kan.Lawrence Aquatics
Suzannah GlaeserFly/BackSOFredricksburg, Va.QDD Aquatics
Rachel HarrisonFreeSRHolliston, Mass.Bernal's Gators
Savitri HorriganBreastFRWestport, Conn.Water Rat Swim Team
Jessica HovancikDivingJRValatie, N.Y.Flip N' Rip
Hannah KellyIMSOWest Hartford, Conn.Sonoco
McGuire KellyFreeFRWest Hartford, Conn.Sonoco
Tanya LamaBackFRHamden, Conn.TYM
Ye LingSprintSOLake Worth, Fla.Lake Lytal Lightning
Emily LuchanskyBackJRShelton, Conn.Shelton-Monroe
Carlyn LungmusFreestyle/BackJRSarasota, Fla.Sarasota YMCA
Kelly McCauleyDivingSOCortland Manner, N.Y.Hudson Valley
Molly McGroartyFree/FlySRLinwood, N.J.EHT Seahawks
Isabelle NatSprint FreeFRBarrie, Ont.Dolphin Swim
Kate O'LearyIM/BreastFRBrookfield, Conn.Western Connecticut
Chelsea PeitzBreaststroke/FlySOFenton, Mich.Flint YMCA
Sophie StaskiewiczFreestyle/BackJRRiverdale, N.Y.AGUA
Katie TiceFlySRAberdeen, N.J.Aqua Rockets

Coaches

Bob Goldberg - Head Coach
John Bransfield - Assistant Coach
Michael Brocki - Assistant Coach
Katie DeVinney - Assistant Coach
Cynthia Dumaine - Assistant Diving Coach